Get Adobe Flash player
Strona główna Absolwenci Absolwenci roku 2009

klasa III A
wych. mgr Bożena Truszkowska

  1. Kamil Banach
  2. Milena Banach
  3. Damian Cudakiewicz
  4. Artur Dardziński
  5. Paweł Dąbkowski
  6. Dariusz Filipkowski
  7. Adrian Patryk Filipkowski
  8. Katarzyna Grużewska
  9. Daniel Komorowski
  10. Grzegorz Kosiński
  11. Marcin Marusa
  12. Wojciech Milczarski
  13. Krystian Nowacki
  14. Monika Piaskowska
  15. Piotr Plona
  16. Grzegorz Rogiński
  17. Hubert Tomasiewicz
  18. Damian Załęski

klasa III B
wych. mgr Teresa Pisiak

  1. Ewelina Cieśluk
  2. Damian Faliński
  3. Izabela Gałązka
  4. Krystian Karaszewski
  5. Marcin Kowalczyk
  6. Damian Krajewski
  7. Natalia Łępicka
  8. Marcin Mańko
  9. Artur Marcińczyk
  10. Damian Nagórski
  11. Natalia Pupek
  12. Aneta Ramatowska
  13. Paulina Sadłowska
  14. Emil Sielawa
  15. Wioleta Sobocińska
  16. Adam Sokołowski
  17. Martyna Święcica
  18. Karolina Wieczorek
  19. Anna Wolanowska
  20. Arkadiusz Wrzosek
  21. Michalina Wysocka
  22. Paweł Zajkowski


klasa IIIC
wych. mgr Edyta Cwalina

  1. Katarzyna Chaberek
  2. Kazimierz Chaberek
  3. Mateusz Chaberek
  4. Dawid Chrzanowski
  5. Karolina Cwalina
  6. Paweł Daniel Darmetko
  7. Aleksandra Florczyk
  8. Adrian Góralczyk
  9. Emilia Góralczyk
  10. Sylwester Góralczyk
  11. Tomasz Góralczyk
  12. Zbigniew Grajko
  13. Adam Kaczmarczyk
  14. Marlena Kowalczyk
  15. Magdalena Kozłowska
  16. Izabela Macko
  17. Marta Makowska
  18. Paulina Plona
  19. Justyna Ptak
  20. Anna Rzepko
  21. Martyna Szymańczyk
  22. Michał Wysocki


klasa III D
wych. mgr Barbara Boć

  1. Sylwester Baczewski
  2. Anna Bagińska
  3. Robert Sylwester Bardzikowski
  4. Milena Boguska
  5. Przemysław Boguski
  6. Sylwia Chludzińska
  7. Robert Chludziński
  8. Wiktor Jerzy Cieślik
  9. Łukasz Cwalina
  10. Patrycja Cwalina
  11. Bogumiła Dąbrowska
  12. Piotr Przemysław Dardziński
  13. Agata Grużewska
  14. Agnieszka Jankowska
  15. Daniel Piaścik
  16. Agnieszka Popkowska
  17. Piotr Prusinowski
  18. Justyna Rogińska
  19. Mateusz Rogiński
  20. Anna Witkowska
  21. Marcin Zabielski
  22. Karolina Monika Zuzga